X Mallorca Olympic Triathlon 2022

Registrations Made

X Mallorca Olympic Triathlon 2022
  • Date: 28/05/2022
  • Triatlón
  • Mallorca
  • City: Colonia Sant Jordi - Ses Salines
  • Time: 10:00
  • Registered:
  • Limit: 25/05/2022 21:00
  • Organiza: Mallorca Olympic
  • Fee:
    60 €
    58 € *
    * Precio con chip amarillo
Mi Participación
Todavía no te has inscrito a esta competición. En esta sección se mostrará la información sobre tu participación en esta competición.
Detalle Participación
Route:
Chip:
Inscripción
Te inscribiste a esta competición el %s
Diploma Finisher
Download diploma of participation

Federation

Esta competición se rige por las normas de la Federación:

Federación de Triatlón (FETRIB) / (FETRI)

X Mallorca Olympic Triathlon 2022

Registrations Made

Athletes signed up

Below you can see the list of all those signed up for the competition. There are currently athletes signed up for this competition.

Teams

  Name Year Gender Club Category
Team: Tri-Hards [L. Gailhouste, O. Cherry and J. O'Connor]
Jasmine O'Connor Natación 1500 m.
Oliver Cherry Ciclismo 40 Km.
Loic Gailhouste Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Nick&Masha [M. Styablina and N. Amelin]
Maria Styablina Natación 1500 m.
Nikolay Amelin Ciclismo 40 Km.
Nikolay Amelin Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Bridgehouse [G. Henning, A. Raubach and M. Stoll]
Andreas Raubach Natación 1500 m.
Gerstner Henning Ciclismo 40 Km.
Michael Stoll Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Mallorcan Marauders [H. Jones, M. Nash and L. Phillips]
Hazel Jones Natación 1500 m.
Hazel Jones Ciclismo
Michael Nash Ciclismo 40 Km.
Michael Nash Carrera
Michael Nash Carrera
Michael Nash Carrera
Louise Phillips Carrera 9300 m.
Team: No Limits [F. Gonzalez, A. Tamm and R. Tamm]
Fernando Gonzalez Natación 1500 m.
Rudolf Tamm Ciclismo 40 Km.
Antonia Tamm Carrera 9300 m.
Team: N. Anja, T. Carla and P. Rena
Prause Rena Natación 1500 m.
Nauenburg Anja Ciclismo 40 Km.
Tünschel Carla Carrera 9300 m.
Team: E. Slepova, M. Slepova and V. Slepov
Maria Slepova Natación 1500 m.
Elena Slepova Ciclismo 40 Km.
Vyacheslav Slepov Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Goldbachpark Triathlon [R. Riedel, R. Riedel and M. Kraus]
Reinhold Riedel Natación 1500 m.
Reinhold Riedel Ciclismo 40 Km.
Mathias Kraus Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Team Kloostermich [R. Michau and M. Michau]
Rasmus Michau Natación 1500 m.
Rasmus Michau Ciclismo 40 Km.
Maria Michau Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Viejas Glorias [P. Garcias , F. Miro and I. Carrera]
Iñaki Carrera Natación 1500 m.
Pedro Garcias Ciclismo 40 Km.
Francisco Miro Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Team Kragh Power [H. Kragh, M. Kragh and P. Due]
Henriette Kragh Natación 1500 m.
Martin Kragh Ciclismo 40 Km.
Pernille Due Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Clam Boys [M. Moo and S. Hill]
Mikey Moo Natación 1500 m.
Mikey Moo Ciclismo 40 Km.
Savs Hill Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Equipo N°1 Deporte Y Salud [J. Saorin, G. Moya and J. Ortlinghaus]
Julica Ortlinghaus Natación 1500 m.
Gaspar Moya Ciclismo 40 Km.
Juan Saorin Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Equipo Nº2 Deporte Y Salud [V. Alvarez, J. Pelaez and F. Tornero Rodriguez]
Francisco Javier Tornero Rodriguez Natación 1500 m.
Jose Luis Pelaez Ciclismo 40 Km.
Veronica Alvarez Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Equipo 3 Cd Deporte Y Salud [D. Gomez, J. De Pablos and N. Fernandez]
José Luis De Pablos Natación 1500 m.
David Gomez Ciclismo 40 Km.
Natalia Fernandez Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Best Oldies [M. O Connor, G. Bull and J. Alcover]
Matthew O Connor Natación 1500 m.
Matthew O Connor Ciclismo
Gary Bull Ciclismo 40 Km.
Gary Bull Carrera
Gary Bull Carrera
Gary Bull Carrera
Jaume Alcover Carrera 9300 m.
Team: C.E. Palmarunners [P. Piña, R. Acedo and X. Parpal]
Rafael Angel Acedo Natación 1500 m.
Pep Piña Ciclismo 40 Km.
Xavi Parpal Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Neyga [G. Ripoll and N. Cañellas]
Neus Cañellas Natación 1500 m.
Gabriel Ripoll Ciclismo 40 Km.
Gabriel Ripoll Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Mp Running - C.N. Llucmajor [M. Perello, F. Coll and D. Amor]
Diego Amor Natación 1500 m.
Francisco Coll Ciclismo 40 Km.
Miquel Perello Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Los Mas Asi [J. Arana, J. Company and M. Tomàs]
Juan Miguel Arana Natación 1500 m.
Juan Company Ciclismo 40 Km.
Marc Tomàs Carrera 9300 m.
Team: Team 156 [V. Mulet, M. MacLaren and D. Blythe]
Vicenç Mulet Natación 1500 m.
Michael MacLaren Ciclismo 40 Km.
David Blythe Carrera 9300 m.
Team: ESP3RTU TEAM [A. Barcelo, F. Gornals and k. vojtech]
kupta vojtech Natación 1500 m.
Antoni Barcelo Ciclismo 40 Km.
Francesc Xavier Gornals Carrera 9300 m.
Team: F. Coccolo, D. Benedetti and J. Mayol
Flavia Coccolo Natación 1500 m.
Juan Mayol Ciclismo 40 Km.
Davide Benedetti Carrera 9300 m.
Team: D. Boutin and J. Robell
Jessica Robell Natación 1500 m.
David Hervé Boutin Ciclismo 40 Km.
David Hervé Boutin Carrera 9300 m.
Team: J. Sastre, A. Font and P. Oliver

Athletes signed up

Loading...
  Number Name Club Year Gender Category
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
Warning Elitechip Queries!
Elitechip is not constantly checking Facebook conversations. If you have any questions or queries regarding the competition or other issue, please use the Contact Form so we can reply you in the shortest possible time.
Publicidad
© Elitechip, 2008-2022, All rights reserved
Elitechip, S.L. B57506149 - info@elitechip.net