|
Team: F. Portella, J. Mercadal undI. Canet
Josep Mercadal |
Natación |
1900 m |
Fredo Portella |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Ivan Canet |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: N. Julia, S. Garre undS. Planas
Sergi Planas |
Natación |
1900 m |
Sara Garre |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Nuria Julia |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: D. Bañuls, M. Rus undJ. Benavent
Jesus Benavent |
Natación |
1900 m |
Manuel Rus |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
David Bañuls |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: V. Garcia , M. Bonafont undM. Mascaró
Maria Mascaró |
Natación |
1900 m |
Vicent Garcia |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Maria Bonafont |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: A Tope [P. Florit, X. Marti undB. De La Fuente]
Pili Florit |
Natación |
1900 m |
Xec Marti |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Biel De La Fuente |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: M. Vinent, T. Coll undJ. Mercadal
Joana Mercadal |
Natación |
1900 m |
Toni Coll |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Migue Vinent |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: A. Riera, A. Riera undA. Martinez
Antonio Riera |
Natación |
1900 m |
Antonio Riera |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Alfonso Martinez |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: Tri+9 Nautic El Masnou [G. Garrote, L. Marquez undA. Martinez]
German Garrote |
Natación |
1900 m |
Luis Alfonso Marquez |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Alejandro Martinez |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: J. Moreno , H. Pons Fuentes undA. Villa
Hector Pons Fuentes |
Natación |
1900 m |
Antonio Villa |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Juan Moreno |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: Anti-Shupy [A. Llull, X. Nebot undM. Vázquez ]
Alberto Llull |
Natación |
1900 m |
Xisco Nebot |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Manuel Vázquez |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: Team Laisla [E. Pons, B. Carreras undJ. Gomila]
Javier Gomila |
Natación |
1900 m |
Edgard Pons |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Benet Carreras |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: B. Triay, T. Vinent undA. Anglada
Borja Triay |
Natación |
1900 m |
Antoni Anglada |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Tito Vinent |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: Jef2 [F. Tulloch, J. Darlington undE. Hancock]
Fiona Tulloch |
Natación |
1900 m |
Emma Hancock |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Josheph Jake Darlington |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: S. Moll, T. Ameller undM. Vaquero
Sofia Moll |
Natación |
1900 m |
Maribel Vaquero |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Tina Ameller |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: Grup Esportiu Es Port Bar Triton [A. Olives, L. Petao undL. Gómez]
Luis Andrés Gómez |
Natación |
1900 m |
Lovamosapetar Petao |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Agusti Olives |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: J. Binimelis undG. Binimelis
Jaume Binimelis |
Natación |
1900 m |
Guillermo Binimelis |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Jaume Binimelis |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: M. Pérez, L. Cando undA. Arroyo
Asun Arroyo |
Natación |
1900 m |
Luis Ramon Cando |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Manuel Pérez |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: S. Seguí, D. Segui undR. Martinez
Rafael Martinez |
Natación |
1900 m |
Sergio Seguí |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Diego Segui |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: F. Rita undB. Sarrió
Fernando Rita |
Natación |
1900 m |
Fernando Rita |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Borja Sarrió |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: A. Bagur, R. Bagur undL. Sintes
Alex Bagur |
Natación |
1900 m |
Rafael Bagur |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Lorenzo Sintes |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: L. Michael, R. Bagley undS. Bagley
Laura Michael |
Natación |
1900 m |
Rachel Bagley |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Sarah Bagley |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: Artiem Equipo 1 [A. Hernandez, J. Bergma undB. Jorge]
Belen Jorge |
Natación |
1900 m |
Jetze Bergma |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Alex Hernandez |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: Artiem Equipo 2 [E. Blanco, X. Homs undL. Pons]
Elena Blanco |
Natación |
1900 m |
Xavi Homs |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Lluc Pons |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: Dich@S Trijam [M. Navarrete, A. López undE. Ortega]
Maria Navarrete |
Natación |
1900 m |
Angel López |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Edith Ortega |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|
|
Team: Artiem Equipo 3 [D. Lens, M. Herran undM. Orfila]
Marisa Orfila |
Natación |
1900 m |
Maria Herran |
Ciclismo |
30 km |
Daniel Lens |
Carrera |
1500 m |
|