|
Team: Mezquita Team [J. Mezquita undJ. Mezquita]
Juan Carlos Mezquita |
Carrera |
5000 m |
J. Carlos Mezquita |
BTT |
13 km |
Juan Carlos Mezquita |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Sutexho-Arcas Training [R. Molina undT. Munar]
Rafael Florencio Molina |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Tomeu Marc Munar |
BTT |
13 km |
Rafael Florencio Molina |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Full Gasssss [J. Perelló undJ. Socias]
Jaume Socias |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Juan Perelló |
BTT |
13 km |
Jaume Socias |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: R. Aguilar undM. Osuna
Roberto Aguilar |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Miquel Osuna |
BTT |
13 km |
Roberto Aguilar |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Conservas Rosselló [B. Alomar undA. Lakhal]
Adil Lakhal |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Biel Alomar |
BTT |
13 km |
Adil Lakhal |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Murbi Team [J. Gaya undJ. Cladera]
Joan Gaya |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Juan José Cladera |
BTT |
13 km |
Joan Gaya |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Societat Esportiva Vilafranca [J. Jaume undJ. Gaya]
Jaume Gaya |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Jaume Jaume |
BTT |
13 km |
Jaume Gaya |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Liveablock & Estepau [B. Fiol undJ. Horrach]
Bernat Fiol |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Juan Sebastian Horrach |
BTT |
13 km |
Bernat Fiol |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Endurance Sport Club [V. Muñoz undM. Calvo]
Victor Muñoz |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Manuel Calvo |
BTT |
13 km |
Victor Muñoz |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: C.A Diaita [P. Serra undF. Jaume]
Pep Joan Serra |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Francisco Xavier Jaume |
BTT |
13 km |
Pep Joan Serra |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Pub 6 Kaires [P. Sampol undJ. Guardiola]
Pere Antoni Sampol |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Juan Guardiola |
BTT |
13 km |
Pere Antoni Sampol |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: J. Molina undA. Cladera
Andres Cladera |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Juan Molina |
BTT |
13 km |
Andres Cladera |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: El Dúo Dinámico [T. Jofre undR. Sastre]
Toni Jofre |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Rafel Sastre |
BTT |
13 km |
Toni Jofre |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Smile-Tortugues Sensa Closca [B. Bou undS. Bauza]
Bernat Bou |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Sebastia Bauza |
BTT |
13 km |
Bernat Bou |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Smile Tortugues Sensa Closca 1 [M. Mestre undM. Perello ]
Miguel Ángel Mestre |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Matlas Perello |
BTT |
13 km |
Miguel Ángel Mestre |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Germans Ferragut [M. Ferragut, T. Ferragut undM. Ferragut]
Marga Ferragut |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Toni Ferragut |
BTT |
13 km |
Marga Ferragut |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Mollero-Troquet [J. Gonzalez undJ. Rosselló Castell]
Joan Rosselló Castell |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Jaime Alberto Gonzalez |
BTT |
13 km |
Joan Rosselló Castell |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Pub 6 Kaires Mixte [R. Perello undD. Perelló]
Dolors Perelló |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Rafel Perello |
BTT |
13 km |
Dolors Perelló |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: R. Pascual undA. Tenerife
Rafel Pascual |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Antonio Tenerife |
BTT |
13 km |
Rafel Pascual |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Su-Atges [X. Quetglas undM. Vanrell]
Maria Magdalena Vanrell |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Xisco Quetglas |
BTT |
13 km |
Maria Magdalena Vanrell |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Enjoy Bike [J. Massanet undG. Buades]
Guillem Buades |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Jaume Massanet |
BTT |
13 km |
Guillem Buades |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Altura Team [M. Coll undJ. Cañellas]
Joana Maria Cañellas |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Marc Coll |
BTT |
13 km |
Joana Maria Cañellas |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Esports Altura [P. Garau undL. Guardiola]
Pere Lluis Garau |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Llorenç Guardiola |
BTT |
13 km |
Pere Lluis Garau |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Societat Esportiva Vilafranca [P. Pérez undJ. Morla]
Pep Pérez |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Juan Morla |
BTT |
13 km |
Pep Pérez |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|
|
Team: Uno+ Una [I. Portillo undL. Abraham ]
Irene Portillo |
Carrera |
5000 m |
Luismiguel Abraham |
BTT |
13 km |
Irene Portillo |
Carrera |
3000 m |
|